18 XXIII

     18   XXIII
12 2013

12 () XXIII 2013 , , , . 650 .

42 .
18 : 9 , 5 4 .

: , , , , (2 ), (2 ), .

:
DISABLED MEN LEFT 60KG
1. SERGEY, VYATKIN RUSSIA (7846)
2. SEVEN, GOKHAN TURKEY (3501)
3. FENYVESI, JOZSEF HUNGARY (2005)
4. MACIEJ, GRALAK POLAND (0104)
5. ALEKSEI, KAZANTCEV RUSSIA (2863)
6. KAYA, MEHMET TURKEY (3503)
7. MYKOLA, PEDORENKO UKRAINE (3347)
8. KUZNIETSOV, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (3383)

DISABLED MEN LEFT 75KG
1. VIKTAR, BRATSHENIA BELARUS (1100)
2. OMAR, NURUDINOV RUSSIA (2899)
3. ANATOLIY, SHUSHARIN RUSSIA (7813)
4. LEKIASHVILI, BESIK GEORGIA (3603)
5. URHUN, YASIN TURKEY (3509)
6. OLEKSANDR, POKLONSKYI UKRAINE (3350)
7. RAUF, AGHAZADA AZERBAIJAN (1001)
8. URBONAS, MARIUS LITHUANIA (2425)
9. BOZDEMIR, AHMET TURKEY (3500)
10. HALTVIK, ARTHUR NORWAY (2600)
11. KISS, VIKTOR HUNGARY (2009)
12. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK UKRAINE (3349)

DISABLED MEN LEFT 90KG
1. ROMAN, SEDYKH RUSSIA (7814)
2. ARTEM, PYSMAK UKRAINE (3354)
3. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV RUSSIA (2886)
4. ROJKO, ZOLTAN HUNGARY (2010)
5. BIYACHEV, VANYO BULGARIA (0227)
6. AYDIN, OMER TURKEY (3505)
7. FRIVIK, JOERN KJELSNES NORWAY (2604)

DISABLED MEN LEFT +90KG
1. YUSUP, YUSUPALIEV RUSSIA (7848)
2. ROMAN, KRUGLIKOV RUSSIA (2873)
3. AYCE, SUREYYA TURKEY (3508)
4. TEMESVARI, ZSOLT HUNGARY (2012)
5. OLEH, HOLUB UKRAINE (3322)
6. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN UKRAINE (3351)
7. AHMED, MEHMED BULGARIA (0218)
8. TOMSONS, JURIS LATVIA (2304)

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 60KG
1. SVETLANA, KUZNETCOVA RUSSIA (2874)
2. LILIIA, GAINULLINA RUSSIA (2838)
3. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA LITHUANIA (2439)
4. GUNACTI, HATICE TURKEY (3502)
5. HADZHIEVA, LADA BULGARIA (0214)
6. SVITLANA, DROZDIUK UKRAINE (3313)

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 70KG
1. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA RUSSIA (2804)
2. VILNIUVIENE, IRENA LITHUANIA (2419)
3. MARYNA, NEKHVEDOVYCH UKRAINE (3344)

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 80KG
1. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP TURKEY (3510)
2. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA RUSSIA (2816)
3. DURU, SERPIL TURKEY (3507)

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +80KG
1. MARIA, URSEGOVA RUSSIA (7840)
2. STOYANOVA, EMILIYA BULGARIA (0207)


DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VIKTAR, BRATSHENIA. BELARUS;
2. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY;
3. LEKIASHVILI, BESIK. GEORGIA;
4. ALEKSANDER, IZOTOV. RUSSIA;
5. BOZDEMIR, AHMET. TURKEY;
6. NIIAS, IZMAILOV. UKRAINE;
7. ALEKNA, VYTAUTAS. LITHUANIA;
8. OMAR, NURUDINOV. RUSSIA;
9. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
10. KISS, VIKTOR. HUNGARY;
11. RAUF, AGHAZADA. AZERBAIJAN;
12. HALTVIK, ARTHUR. NORWAY;
13. TRIFONOV, TIHOMIR. BULGARIA;
14. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ARTEM, PYSMAK. UKRAINE;
2. AYDIN, OMER. TURKEY;
3. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
4. KURT, ITIN. SWITZERLAND;
5. ROMAN, SEDYKH. RUSSIA;
6. KARADZHOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
7. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY;
8. BIYACHEV, VANYO. BULGARIA;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. DINLEYICI, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
2. ROMAN, KRUGLIKOV. RUSSIA;
3. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY;
4. YUSUP, YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA;
5. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN. UKRAINE;
6. TOMSONS, JURIS. LATVIA;
7. OLEH, HOLUB. UKRAINE;
8. JUHNEVICS, JANIS. LATVIA;
9. AHMED, MEHMED. BULGARIA;
10. OZOR SZABO, JANOS. HUNGARY;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. LILIIA, GAINULLINA. RUSSIA;
2. HADZHIEVA, LADA. BULGARIA;
3. SVETLANA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;
4. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;
5. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY;
6. SVITLANA, DROZDIUK. UKRAINE;
7. CRISTINA, GHEORGHIO. ROMANIA;
8. BLAZENKA, DUMANCIC. CROATIA;
9. IEVA, AKUITE. LITHUANIA;
10. SZKODOWA, MATYLDA. POLAND;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. VILNIUVIENE, IRENA. LITHUANIA;
3. MARYNA, NEKHVEDOVYCH. UKRAINE;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. DURU, SERPIL. TURKEY;
2. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP. TURKEY;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;
2. STOYANOVA, EMILIYA. BULGARIA;